10661
Trinity Fine Arts, LLC
Avon
United States
2010-01-23
203

TRINITY FINE ARTS, LLC

United States, Avon, 2010-01-23

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Important American and European Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 203, Seiten 1 bis 41, aktuelle Seite 1
Coastal Scene
WELLINGTON FURLONG Charles 1874-1967,Coastal Scene,Trinity Fine Arts, LLC US 2010-01-23
Postennummer 123
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
CHARLES WELLINGTON FURLONG (AMERICAN1874-1967) Coastal Scene oil on board 12 x (...)
XIX-XX
Grand Canal Venice
botveria a,Grand Canal Venice,Trinity Fine Arts, LLC US 2010-01-23
Postennummer 202
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gouache
Schätzungen
A. BOTVERIA (ITALIAN 19TH/20THCENTURY) Grand Canal Venice gouache 6 1/2 x 12 (...)
Rhode Island Summer
HARRIS Charles Gordon 1891-1981,Rhode Island Summer,Trinity Fine Arts, LLC US 2010-01-23
Postennummer 158
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
CHARLES GORDON HARRIS (AMERICAN1891-1963) Rhode Island Summer watercolor 22 x (...)
1871 - 1951
Combing Her Hair
SLOAN John 1871-1951,Combing Her Hair,Trinity Fine Arts, LLC US 2010-01-23
Postennummer 160
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
JOHN SLOAN (AMERICAN1871-1951) Combing Her Hair etching 3 3/4 x 2 3/4 in (9.5 (...)
1883 - 1980
Cloud Study
CLARK Eliot Candee 1883-1980,Cloud Study,Trinity Fine Arts, LLC US 2010-01-23
Postennummer 170
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
ELIOT CANDEE CLARK (N.A.)(AMERICAN1883-1980) Cloud Study oil on canvas 4 7/8 x (...)