Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William C. Meyer, (American, 1905-1966), Modernist Landscape, watercolor, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hazel Hannell, (American, 1895-2002), Sweet Pocket, watercolor, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Churchill Ettinger, (American, 1903-1985), On the Rise, etching, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Richard Jerzy, (American, 1944-2001), Sunflowers, etching, signed in pencil (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Chauncey Ryder, (American, 1868-1949), Farmyard in Winter, etching, signed and (...) |