Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Description: Leon Louie Dolice (German/American, 1892-1960), "New York Street (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: John Lonergan (American, 1895-1969) "At the Dock," c. 1940, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Anton Schutz(American/German, 1894-1977) "Heart of Detroit,"1927, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Felix Russman (American, 1888-1962) "A Moonrise," c. 1932, (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Description: Robert W. Stewart (American, early 20th century), "Summer in the (...) |