10659
Treadway
Oak-Park
United States
2009-05-03
384

TREADWAY

United States, Oak-Park, 2009-05-03

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"20th Century Art and Design Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 384, Seiten 1 bis 77, aktuelle Seite 1
New York, Fourth of July
ANONYMOUS,New York, Fourth of July,1982,Treadway US 2009-05-03
Postennummer 611
Foto
Schätzungen
USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 151 - EUR 301)
Datum des Werks
1982
40.64 X 58.42 cm
Artist Unknown (American, 20th century) "New York, Fourth of July," c. 1982, photograph, unsigned, 16" x 23", unframed
Skyline, Cincinnati
NUYTTENS Josef Pierre 1885-1960,Skyline, Cincinnati,1940,Treadway US 2009-05-03
Postennummer 823
Malerei
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Josef Pierre Nuyttens (American, 1885-1960) "Skyline, Cincinnati," c. 1940, (...)
Yellow Perch
HARPER Charles 1943,Yellow Perch,Treadway US 2009-05-03
Postennummer 1083
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Charley Harper serigraph, "Yellow Perch," 15" x 19", unframed, signed and titled
nude figure
JASON Mario 1900-1900,nude figure,Treadway US 2009-05-03
Postennummer 525
Bronze
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Mario J. Korbel sculpture, nude figure in bronze, stamped signature to base, (...)
Seated Nude
ANONYMOUS,Seated Nude,Treadway US 2009-05-03
Postennummer 784
Radierung
Schätzungen
USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 151 - EUR 226)
Auszeichnung
USD 750 (EUR 565)
7.62 X 5.08 cm
Artist Unknown (French, 20th century) "Seated Nude," c. 1940, etching, 3" x 2", pencil signed indistinctly, framed