Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | David Mead - 'The Arun', 20th century oil on canvas-board, signed recto, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sam Fenton - Continental Street Scene, 20th century watercolour, signed recto, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert Pollitt - 'Bringing in the Catch', watercolour, signed and dated 1885 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Künstlergruppe |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Circle of John Anthony Park - Street Scene, possibly St Ives, 20th century oil (...) |
River Landscape with Cottage |
| | Wilhelm E. Friedrich - River Landscape with Cottage, 20th century oil on (...) |