Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Tom Murray - 'Ready, Set, Go' (from The Beatles Summer of '68 Series), colour (...) |
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | After Peter Blake - 'Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band' (Beatles Poster), (...) |
The Tate Gallery 19 May - 4 July 1982 |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Graham Sutherland - 'The Tate Gallery 19 May - 4 July 1982' (Poster for the (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Heidi König - 'Volubilis', colour etching with aquatint, signed, titled and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After Galle - 'Honora Patrem Tuum', 17th century monochrome engraving, 20.5cm (...) |