10657
Tooveys Auction
Washington-UK
2017-06-14
125

TOOVEYS AUCTION

United Kingdom, Washington-UK, 2017-06-14

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Paintings, Drawings And Prints"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 125, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
St. Mark's Square from the Grand Canal
SHOESMITH Kenneth Denton 1890-1939,St. Mark's Square from the Grand Canal,Tooveys Auction 2017-06-14
Postennummer 66
Aquarell, Gouache, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Kenneth Denton Shoesmith - St. Mark's Square from the Grand Canal, Venice, (...)
Young Fisherman at the Water's Edge
GURJAR V.S 1900-1900,Young Fisherman at the Water's Edge,Tooveys Auction GB 2017-06-14
Postennummer 107
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Hinterglasmalerei
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
V.S. Gurjar - Young Fisherman at the Water's Edge, 20th century pastel, (...)
Chinese Junks in a Harbour
SHOESMITH Kenneth Denton 1890-1939,Chinese Junks in a Harbour,Tooveys Auction GB 2017-06-14
Postennummer 71
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Kenneth Denton Shoesmith - Chinese Junks in a Harbour, probably Shanghai, (...)
Middle Aston
HAWKER Susan 1949,Middle Aston,Tooveys Auction GB 2017-06-14
Postennummer 19
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Susan Hawker - 'Middle Aston', 20th century oil on canvas, titled Thackeray (...)
Street Scene with Figures
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Street Scene with Figures,Tooveys Auction GB 2017-06-14
Postennummer 10
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Continental School - Street Scene with Figures, possibly Germany, 20th century (...)