10657
Tooveys Auction
Washington-UK
2015-03-25
170

TOOVEYS AUCTION

United Kingdom, Washington-UK, 2015-03-25

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art And Collectors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 170, Seiten 1 bis 34, aktuelle Seite 1
1932 - 2022
Grand Canal Misty Morning
HOWARD Ken 1932-2022,Grand Canal Misty Morning,Tooveys Auction GB 2015-03-25
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Ken Howard - 'Grand Canal Misty Morning', late 20th Century oil on board, (...)
1932 - 2022
Portrait of a Seated Woman
HOWARD Ken 1932-2022,Portrait of a Seated Woman,Tooveys Auction GB 2015-03-25
Postennummer 2
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Ken Howard - Portrait of a Seated Woman, late 20th Century oil on panel, (...)
1932 - 2022
View of a Venetian Backwater
HOWARD Ken 1932-2022,View of a Venetian Backwater,Tooveys Auction GB 2015-03-25
Postennummer 3
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Ken Howard - View of a Venetian Backwater, late 20th Century oil on board, (...)
1932 - 2022
Tuscany
HOWARD Ken 1932-2022,Tuscany,Tooveys Auction GB 2015-03-25
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Ken Howard - 'Tuscany', late 20th Century oil on canvas, signed recto, titled (...)
1932 - 2022
Continental Views
HOWARD Ken 1932-2022,Continental Views,1983,Tooveys Auction GB 2015-03-25
Postennummer 5
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Ken Howard - Continental Views, a pair of watercolours, both signed and dated (...)