Grand Canal Misty Morning |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ken Howard - 'Grand Canal Misty Morning', late 20th Century oil on board, (...) |
Portrait of a Seated Woman |
| | Ken Howard - Portrait of a Seated Woman, late 20th Century oil on panel, (...) |
View of a Venetian Backwater |
| | Ken Howard - View of a Venetian Backwater, late 20th Century oil on board, (...) |
| | Ken Howard - 'Tuscany', late 20th Century oil on canvas, signed recto, titled (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ken Howard - Continental Views, a pair of watercolours, both signed and dated (...) |