Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A. Seear - View across a Lake, watercolour, signed, approx 52cm x (...) |
Plough Team in a Landscape |
Technik | | Bleistift, Kohlezeichnung |
| | G. Mercier - Plough Team in a Landscape, pencil and charcoal, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Skelton - ````Ireland, Ring of Kerry````, watercolour, signed, titled and (...) |
View of a Riverside Village |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Ken Hildrew - View of a Riverside Village, mixed media, signed in pencil, (...) |
The Inside View of the Royal Exchange at London```` |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After Balthasar Probst - ````The Inside View of the Royal Exchange at (...) |