Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Geoffrey Sparrow - 'Fly - a Whippet', monochrome etching, signed and titled in (...) |
| | Andy Waite - 'Putting Pink to Good Use (Praying to a Pink God)', oil on panel, (...) |
Sailing Barges on the River Thames |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | William Lionel Wyllie - Sailing Barges on the River Thames, early 20th Century (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jack Merriott - 'Croydon' (View of a Quarry), mid-20th Century watercolour and (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Dorothy Parsons - 'Strand on the Green', oil on canvas-board, signed recto, (...) |