10657
Tooveys Auction
Washington-UK
2012-04-16
180

TOOVEYS AUCTION

United Kingdom, Washington-UK, 2012-04-16

Katalog der Auktionslose

"April Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 180, Seiten 1 bis 36, aktuelle Seite 1
BERGERON Eugene,Criel,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-04-16
Postennummer 24
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Eugene Bergeron - 'Criel' (View of a French Château within a Parkland), 20th (...)
Camogli
NELL P 1900-1900,Camogli,1901,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-04-16
Postennummer 35
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
P. Nell - 'Camogli' (View of the Italian Bay), oil on panel, signed, titled (...)
Two Figures walking through the Walled Entrance of a Parkland
BRITISH SCHOOL,Two Figures walking through the Walled Entrance of,1899,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-04-16
Postennummer 36
Schüler (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
E.M.S., British School - Two Figures walking through the Walled Entrance of a (...)
Interior Scene
BRITISH SCHOOL,Interior Scene,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-04-16
Postennummer 42
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Late 19th/early 20th Century British School - Interior Scene with a Spaniel (...)
Uxbridge House
ANONYMOUS,Uxbridge House,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-04-16
Postennummer 49
Aquatinta
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 24 - EUR 49)
35.50 X 24.50 cm
An early 19th Century hand-coloured aquatint, 'Uxbridge House', approx 35.5cm x 24.5cm.