View of a Frozen Dutch Canal |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Shirley Anne Webb - View of a Frozen Dutch Canal with Figures near a (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. Feltham - Coastal Landscapes with Sailing Boats, a pair of 20th Century (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | After Cecil Aldin - Study of Two Terriers and Study of a Terrier and Spaniel, (...) |
Lakeland View with Figures in a Boat |
| | Italian School - Lakeland View with Figures in a Boat, 20th Century oil on (...) |
Half Length Portrait of a Lady |
| | 19th Century British School - Half Length Portrait of a Lady, oil on canvas, (...) |