Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Marcel Janco 1895 - 1984 Untitled, Lithograph on paper, 54 X43 cm. Signed and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jozef Israels 1824 - 1911 Figure, Etching on paper, 15 X11 cm, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 86 - EUR 129) |
| | Unidentified Artist Figure with a coat, 1904, Coal and Sephia on paper, 22 X16 cm. Signed and dated. Provenance: Fragman (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Reggy Weston 1912 - 1967 Untitled, Watercolor on paper, 30 X50 cm. (...) |
| | Aharon Giladi 1907 - 1993 Figures, oil on canvas, 34x25 cm. (...) |