Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Ruth Schloss b. 1922 Jalil Transit Camp,1954, Pen on paper, 30X50 cm. Signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Arie Lubin 1897 - 1980 Park with Figures, Watercolor and pencil on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Ludwig Schwerin 1897 - 1983 Double Sided: Sea of Galilee, 1949, Field with (...) |
| | Mordechai Levanon 1901 - 1968 Landscape, Watercolor on paper, 32X46 cm. (...) |
| | Joseph Kossonogi 1908 - 1981 Ein Karem, 1958, Watercolor on paper, 49X69 cm. (...) |