11330
Theodore Bruce
Sydney
Australia
2017-06-25
45

THEODORE BRUCE

Australia, Sydney, 2017-06-25

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 45, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
The Carpenter
GERMAN SCHOOL,The Carpenter,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-06-25
Postennummer 2012
Schüler
Druck
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
German School, The Carpenter, handcoloured print 17 x 10.5 cm
Village under Snow
GERMAN SCHOOL,Village under Snow,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-06-25
Postennummer 2013
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
German School, Village under Snow, etching on silk, signed lower right (...)
Asian market, baskets of Chillis
ANONYMOUS,Asian market, baskets of Chillis,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-06-25
Postennummer 2035
Farbfoto
Schätzungen
AUD 10 - AUD 20 (EUR 7 - EUR 14)
Auktionsbasis
AUD 10 (EUR 7)
Framed colour photograph of an Asian market, baskets of Chillis etc.
Idle Afternoon
NEWMAN ANITA 1946,Idle Afternoon,1946,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-06-25
Postennummer 2001A
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Anita Newman (1946-) Idle Afternoon 1997 Oil on canvasboard Signed lower right (...)
Expedition, Algiers
FRENCH SCHOOL,Expedition, Algiers,Theodore Bruce AU 2017-06-25
Postennummer 2011
Schüler
Farbige Grafik
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
French school, Expedition, Algiers, 2 framed prints 58 x 41.5 cm overall