Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Druck |
| | German School, The Carpenter, handcoloured print 17 x 10.5 cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | German School, Village under Snow, etching on silk, signed lower right (...) |
Asian market, baskets of Chillis |
Technik | | Farbfoto |
| | AUD 10 - AUD 20 (EUR 7 - EUR 14) |
| | Framed colour photograph of an Asian market, baskets of Chillis etc. |
| | Anita Newman (1946-) Idle Afternoon 1997 Oil on canvasboard Signed lower right (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | French school, Expedition, Algiers, 2 framed prints 58 x 41.5 cm overall |