Beach Creatures & Kanimbla |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 274 J Wheeldon Beach Creatures & Kanimbla 2000 Handcoloured etching ed. (...) |
Steps & Balconies, Mykonos |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Lot 263 Vance Le Merle (20th Century) Steps & Balconies, Mykonos Ink & wash (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Lot 262 Barbara Farnham (20th Century) Vicki Mixed media on paper 62 x 35.5 cm |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Lot 219 George Baxter (1804-1867) English, After, Scottish Wedding Print in (...) |
| | Lot 267 Rudi Caesar (20th Century) Croatia/England/PNG Gulf Province, PNG 1971 (...) |