Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | Description: European School (20th Century) Street Scene Pen, ink & wash (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Description: Capt. James Cook c.1822 Engraving, pub. William Darton, 58 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: H Williamson (Early 20th Century) Sunrise through the Bush (...) |
| | Description: William K Tootill (?-2009) White Roses Green Oil on board Signed (...) |
Reflections, Sunlight Yarra River |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Description: Gerard Mutsaers (b.1947) Reflections, Sunlight Yarra River Oil on (...) |