To the West, Camp at Relay |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Description: Timothy (Tim) Austin Storrier (b.1949) To the West, Camp at Relay (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Description: Terence John Santry (1910-1990) The Musical Evening Pencil Signed (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Dorothy Thornhill Resting Nude 1969 Conte on tinted paper (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Albert Ernest Warner (1879-1968) St Johns College Etching ed. (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Pastell |
| | Description: Camilla Dickerson (b.1967) The Reluctant Companion 2012 Pastel (...) |