10642
Tennant's
Harrogate
2018-08-04
47

TENNANT'S

United Kingdom, Harrogate, 2018-08-04

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques And Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 47, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
1829 - 1914
A large Continental river landscape with a cathedral
MARNY Paul 1829-1914,A large Continental river landscape with a cathedral,Tennant's GB 2018-08-04
Postennummer 1083
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Paul Marny (1829-1914) A large Continental river landscape with a cathedral, (...)
Interior Scene
MAVROGORDATO Alexander James 1869-1947,Interior Scene,Tennant's GB 2018-08-04
Postennummer 1089
Malerei
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Alexander James Mavrogordato (1869-1947) Interior Scene, girl reading by a (...)
1865 - 1929
Sheep by Woodland Stream
BOTTOMLEY Edwin 1865-1929,Sheep by Woodland Stream,1898,Tennant's GB 2018-08-04
Postennummer 1090
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Edwin Bottomley, 'Sheep by Woodland Stream', signed and dated (18)98, oil on (...)
portrait of a gentleman
ENGLISH SCHOOL,portrait of a gentleman,Tennant's GB 2018-08-04
Postennummer 1092
Anonymous
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
English School, portrait of a gentleman, oil on canvas, in a gilt frame
1620 - 1683
A shepherd at rest with his flock and a dog
BERCHEM Nicolaes 1620-1683,A shepherd at rest with his flock and a dog,Tennant's GB 2018-08-04
Postennummer 1093
Benehmen
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Manner of Nicholas Berchem, A shepherd at rest with his flock and a dog, oil (...)