10642
Tennant's
Leyburn
2017-06-24
38

TENNANT'S

United Kingdom, Leyburn, 2017-06-24

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 38, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
river landscape
ANONYMOUS,river landscape,Tennant's GB 2017-06-24
Postennummer 1073
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Ol
A large oil painting of a river (...)
1867 - 1938
The view from St John's Chapel
STICKS Harry James 1867-1938,The view from St John's Chapel,Tennant's GB 2017-06-24
Postennummer 1078
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Harry Sticks (1867-1938) the view from St John's Chapel, watercolour, (...)
warriors on horseback
ANONYMOUS,warriors on horseback,Tennant's GB 2017-06-24
Postennummer 1202
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
An oriental picture depicting warriors on horseback (...)
race horses
BURTON Claire Eva 1955,race horses,Tennant's GB 2017-06-24
Postennummer 1203
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Claire Eva Burton, two pastel studies of race horses (signed and framed) (...)
Low Tide and Fishermen
FROST & REED,Low Tide and Fishermen,Tennant's GB 2017-06-24
Postennummer 1204
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farbige Grafik
Low Tide and Fishermen, a pair of limited edition coloured prints each bearing (...)