10642
Tennant's
Leyburn
2017-06-10
31

TENNANT'S

United Kingdom, Leyburn, 2017-06-10

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 31, Seiten 1 bis 7, aktuelle Seite 1
river landscape
ANONYMOUS,river landscape,Tennant's GB 2017-06-10
Postennummer 1151
Anonymous
Malerei
A large oil painting of a river (...)
1866 - 1942
Figure by canal
ELLISON Thomas 1866-1942,Figure by canal,Tennant's GB 2017-06-10
Postennummer 1202
Aquarell
Thomas Ellison (British 1866-1942) Figure by canal, watercolour, signed (lower (...)
Still life of fruit
MACKIE J.W,Still life of fruit,Tennant's GB 2017-06-10
Postennummer 1094
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
J W Mackie (20th century contemporary), still life of fruit, oil on canvas; (...)
Oast Houses in Kent
AYNSCOMB HARRIS Martin John 1937,Oast Houses in Kent,Tennant's GB 2017-06-10
Postennummer 1158
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
John Martin Aynscomb, Oast Houses in Kent, signed, oil on (...)
1811 - 1899
seascape
BEVERLY W R 1811-1899,seascape,Tennant's GB 2017-06-10
Postennummer 1185
Malerei
Auszeichnung
William R Beverly, seascape monochrome, boat in choppy waters, (...)