10642
Tennant's
Leyburn
2017-04-22
30

TENNANT'S

United Kingdom, Leyburn, 2017-04-22

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 30, Seiten 1 bis 6, aktuelle Seite 1
Brigflatte Quaker Meeting House and
COWTON Geoffrey,Brigflatte Quaker Meeting House and,Tennant's GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 1130
Aquarell
Geoffrey Cowton (20th century) watercolour, 'Brigflatte Quaker Meeting House (...)
Steven Kitching
WHEELER David Vincent 1970,Steven Kitching,1997,Tennant's GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 1132
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
David Vincent Wheeler (British, born 1970), Steven Kitching, proprietor 1997, (...)
Marsh Gate Locks
BENNETT TERENCE 1935,Marsh Gate Locks,Tennant's GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 1133
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Terence Bennett (British, born 1935) 'Marsh Gate Locks' oil on canvas, signed (...)
River landscape
BRITISH SCHOOL,River landscape,Tennant's GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 1134
Ol, Leinwand
English School (early 19th century) River landscape in the manner of Claude (...)
Early Morning at Snarshill
COWTON Geoffrey,Early Morning at Snarshill,Tennant's GB 2017-04-22
Postennummer 1137
Aquarell
Geoffrey Cowton (20th century) watercolour, 'Early Morning at Snarshill'