Brigflatte Quaker Meeting House and |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Geoffrey Cowton (20th century) watercolour, 'Brigflatte Quaker Meeting House (...) |
| | David Vincent Wheeler (British, born 1970), Steven Kitching, proprietor 1997, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Terence Bennett (British, born 1935) 'Marsh Gate Locks' oil on canvas, signed (...) |
| | English School (early 19th century) River landscape in the manner of Claude (...) |
Early Morning at Snarshill |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Geoffrey Cowton (20th century) watercolour, 'Early Morning at Snarshill' |