10642
Tennant's
Leyburn
2017-02-25
170

TENNANT'S

United Kingdom, Leyburn, 2017-02-25

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Modern & Contemporary Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 170, Seiten 1 bis 34, aktuelle Seite 1
Playing
LEMAN Martin 1934,Playing,1998,Tennant's GB 2017-02-25
Postennummer 2018
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Martin Leman RBA, RWS (b.1934) 'Playing' Signed, inscribed, numbered 18/95 and (...)
Flowers and Fruit
DUTTON Robert,Flowers and Fruit,Tennant's GB 2017-02-25
Postennummer 2083
Pastell
Schätzungen
Robert Dutton (Contemporary) 'Flowers and Fruit' Signed, pastel, 54cm by 36cm (...)
Landscape with farm buildings
GORE BOOTH Colum Robert 1913-1959,Landscape with farm buildings,1946,Tennant's GB 2017-02-25
Postennummer 2107
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Colum Robert Gore-Booth (1913-1959) Landscape with farm buildings Signed and (...)
The Blossom Between
OATES Caroline,The Blossom Between,Tennant's GB 2017-02-25
Postennummer 2190
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Mischtechnik, Leinwald
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Caroline Oates (Contemporary) 'The Blossom Between' Signed, oil and mixed (...)
Abstract composition
DENT Gordon 1923,Abstract composition,Tennant's GB 2017-02-25
Postennummer 2055
Pencil, Crayon
Schätzungen
Gordon Dent (b.1923) Abstract composition Pencil crayon and watercolour, (...)