Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Robert Turnbull, framed pastel of a river landscape, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Suzanne Knight (20th/21st century), still life of flowers, signed, oil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolour of flowers by Lily Blatherwick (...) |
| | Alan W Smith, oil on canvas 'saxa', labelled (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Sperrholz |
| | Alan Buick 'Winter Solstice', oil on (...) |