Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Tony Brummell-Smith (b.1949) "Fountains Abbey at Dusk" Signed, inscribed on an (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druckplatte |
| | After Charles Haslewood Shannon R.A., N.P.S., A.R.E. (1863-1937) "The Bathers" (...) |
Poppies and other Flowers beside a Glass Conservatory |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Tony Brummell-Smith (b.1949) Poppies and other Flowers beside a Glass (...) |
Chickens at the Edge of a Field |
| | Frederick (Fred) Lawson (1888-1968) Chickens at the Edge of a Field Signed and (...) |
| | Joseph Pighills (1902-1984) "Bodkin Top, Howarth" Signed, inscribed verso, (...) |