Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LOUIS VALENTINE (20th Century) - Road on the Quantocks with Taunton sign, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | After JUDI KENT PYRAH - Borzoi Boys, signed limited edition coloured print (...) |
Somerset a view of the church and village |
| | HANS SALMARZ - Stogursey. Somerset a view of the church and village, oil on (...) |
| | Sidney Goodwin, unloading the catch, oil on canvas, signed and dated '07, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CLAUD HULK (20th Century British) - Landscape, watercolour, signed, 20cms x (...) |