10641
Tamlyn & Son
Bridgwater
2015-09-22
45

TAMLYN & SON

United Kingdom, Bridgwater, 2015-09-22

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antique"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 45, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
Road on the Quantocks
VALENTINE LOUIS 1900,Road on the Quantocks,Tamlyn & Son GB 2015-09-22
Postennummer 312
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
LOUIS VALENTINE (20th Century) - Road on the Quantocks with Taunton sign, (...)
Borzoi Boys
KENT PYRAH judi,Borzoi Boys,Tamlyn & Son GB 2015-09-22
Postennummer 293
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Farbige Grafik
Auszeichnung
After JUDI KENT PYRAH - Borzoi Boys, signed limited edition coloured print (...)
Somerset a view of the church and village
SALMARZ HANS,Somerset a view of the church and village,Tamlyn & Son GB 2015-09-22
Postennummer 322
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Auszeichnung
HANS SALMARZ - Stogursey. Somerset a view of the church and village, oil on (...)
Unloading the catch
GOODWIN Sidney Paul 1867-1944,Unloading the catch,1907,Tamlyn & Son GB 2015-09-22
Postennummer 325
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Sidney Goodwin, unloading the catch, oil on canvas, signed and dated '07, (...)
1800 - 1900
Landscape
HULK Claude 1800-1900,Landscape,Tamlyn & Son GB 2015-09-22
Postennummer 307
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
CLAUD HULK (20th Century British) - Landscape, watercolour, signed, 20cms x (...)