Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Lucien Philippe Moretti (1922-2000) Portrait d'enfants Pair of oils on canvas, (...) |
L'enfant et ses animaux de compagnie |
| | Lucien Philippe Moretti (1922-2000) L'enfant et ses animaux de compagnie Oil (...) |
| | Lucien Philippe Moretti (1922-2000) Année beethoven, 1970 Oil on canvas; (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Grun |
| | Paul-Edouard Delabrierre (1829-1912) Lionne couchée Bronze cast with green (...) |
| | Jules Moigniez (1835-1894) Chasse au papillon Bronze cast with green patina; (...) |