SZENTGYORGYI istvan
1881 - 1938
Nu Féminin |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | István SZENTGYÖRGYI (1881-1939) Nu Féminin Bronze à patine mordorée signé sur (...) |
SZENTGYORGYI istvan
1881 - 1938
Actaeon |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | István Szentgyörgyi, Actaeon, Bronze, Hungary, 1911 Bronze and brass (bow) (...) |
SZENTGYORGYI istvan
1881 - 1938
Fiú akt |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | 294 - Szentgyörgyi István (Bégaszentgyörgy, 1881 - Budapest, 1938) Fiú akt (...) |
SZENTGYORGYI istvan
1881 - 1938
Dél - az irredenta szoborcsoport része |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | 297 - Szentgyörgyi István (Bégaszentgyörgy, 1881 - Budapest, 1938) Dél - az (...) |
SZENTGYORGYI istvan
1881 - 1938
A female nude tennis player |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot 354 Istvan Szentgyörgyi (1881-1938), An Hungarian bronze of a female nude (...) |