Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | *Sydney Buckley (British, 1899-1982) CORNISH PATTERN Woodblock, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | *Ron King (British, b.1932) FLOWER Screenprint in colours, signed, inscribed (...) |
| | *Stephen Buckley (British, b.1944) ECLIPSE Screenprint in colours with (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | *Rainer Kriester (German, 1935-2002) NAGELKOPF Screenprint, signed and (...) |
Technik | | FarbLitographie, Gewebe |
| | *Stanley Jones (British, b.1933) MADRON Lithograph printed in colours, 1971, (...) |