10637
Sworders
Essex
2009-02-18
39

SWORDERS

United Kingdom, Essex, 2009-02-18

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antique Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 39, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
coastal view
HOLMES H.J,coastal view,Sworders GB 2009-02-18
Postennummer 1349
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
H....J... Holmes, coastal view, signed l.l., watercolour, 18cm x 24cm
landscape with cacti
LAKE Ivan,landscape with cacti,Sworders GB 2009-02-18
Postennummer 1383
Ol, Leinwand
Ivan Lake, landscape with cacti, oil on canvas, 56cm x 41cm
The Pond
PEMBERTON LONGMAN Joanne 1918-1973,The Pond,Sworders GB 2009-02-18
Postennummer 1394
Ol, Leinwand
Joanne Pemberton-Longman, 'The Pond', oil on canvas, 56cm x 63cm
1818 - 1883
Moses' Well
VACHER Charles 1818-1883,Moses' Well,1880,Sworders GB 2009-02-18
Postennummer 1397
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
Charles Vacher, Moses' Well, signed, dated 1880, watercolour, 21cm x 58cm
1940 - 1993
portrait of a lady holding a fan
DOWNEY Juan 1940-1993,portrait of a lady holding a fan,Sworders GB 2009-02-18
Postennummer 1352
Aquarell
Auszeichnung
Downey, portrait of a lady holding a fan, watercolour on porcelain, 38cm x 30cm