10637
Sworders
Essex
2007-05-30
75

SWORDERS

United Kingdom, Essex, 2007-05-30

Katalog der Auktionslose

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 75, Seiten 1 bis 15, aktuelle Seite 1
1914 - 1970
A MILITARY BAND BEFORE ST PAUL'S CATHEDRAL
LADELL Edwin 1914-1970,A MILITARY BAND BEFORE ST PAUL'S CATHEDRAL,1953,Sworders GB 2007-05-30
Postennummer 409
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Edwin la Dell (1914-1970) A MILITARY BAND BEFORE ST PAUL'S CATHEDRAL (...)
the military operations in the Khyber Pass
HOLMES Randolf B,the military operations in the Khyber Pass,Sworders GB 2007-05-30
Postennummer 382
Zugeschrieben
Foto
Schätzungen
Four photographs of the military operations in the Khyber Pass, c. 1920 by (...)
1610 - 1690
PEASANTS CAROUSING IN AN INTERIOR
TENIERS David II 1610-1690,PEASANTS CAROUSING IN AN INTERIOR,Sworders GB 2007-05-30
Postennummer 476
Nachfolger
Ol, Metall
Schätzungen
After David Teniers the Younger PEASANTS CAROUSING IN AN INTERIOR Oil on metal (...)
RABBITS
URUSHIBARA Yoshijiro Mokuchu 1888-1953,RABBITS,Sworders GB 2007-05-30
Postennummer 408
Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk)
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
Yoshijuro Urushibara (1888-1953) RABBITS Colour woodblock, signed in pencil 25 (...)
1924 - 2005
MAN AND MACHINERY
PAOLOZZI Eduardo 1924-2005,MAN AND MACHINERY,Sworders GB 2007-05-30
Postennummer 411
Druck
Schätzungen
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi, R.A. (1924 - 2005) MAN AND MACHINERY Silkscreen, signed (...)