Zuschreibung | | Werkstatt (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Sale 2447 Lot 1 WILLEM DE KOONING Two Women. Lithograph on cream wove paper, (...) |
Reflections: To Kermit for Our Trip to Japan |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sale 2447 Lot 2 WILLEM DE KOONING Reflections: To Kermit for Our Trip to (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Sale 2447 Lot 3 WILLEM DE KOONING Clam Digger. Lithograph, 1966. 410x310 mm; (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Sale 2447 Lot 4 WILLEM DE KOONING For Lisa. Color lithograph, 1984. 450x590 (...) |
The Devil at the Keyboard |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Sale 2447 Lot 5 WILLEM DE KOONING The Devil at the Keyboard. Color lithograph (...) |