We Use the De Laval Cream Separator |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Sale 2423 Lot 161 FRANK PHARES. "We Use the De Laval Cream Separator." Most (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Sale 2423 Lot 190 WILLIAM LUBEROFF. Meeting on the Back Nine. Sample art from (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Sale 2423 Lot 132 CARL HAP. "Sur la Prado." Pencil, ink, and gouache on board. (...) |
Tudor England village snow scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 2423 Lot 85 GRACE PAULL. Tudor England village snow scene. Publication (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Tinte |
| | Sale 2423 Lot 124 ROSEMARY LAWRENCE. Weary Pilgrims. Ink and gouache on board. (...) |