Technik | | Radierung |
| | JEAN-FRANÇOIS MILLET La Cardeuse. Etching printed in black on thin Japan (...) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | ÉDOUARD MANET Le Fumeur. Drypoint printed in brownish black, 1879-82. 235x152 (...) |
Fillette au Chat (Julie Manet) |
| | BERTHE MORISOT Two drypoints. Fillette au Chat (Julie Manet), 1889. 145x120mm; (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ANDERS ZORN Water-Nymphs. Etching, 1918. 157x234 mm; 6 1/8x9 1/4 inches, full (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | PAUL CÉZANNE Tête de Jeune Fille. Etching printed in dark, brownish black on (...) |