Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Flachrelief |
| | RAYMOND AMEIJIDE. Biblioelephant. Color paper bas relief sculpture. 203x191 (...) |
Cover art for Motor Boating magazine |
| | HJALMAR "CAPPY" AMUNDSEN. Cover art for Motor Boating magazine. Oil on canvas. (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | HARRY ANDERSON. "Christmas in the Valley." Gouache on board. 361x565 mm; 14 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MAGINEL WRIGHT ENRIGHT BARNEY. The Apple Tree. Watercolor, pencil, and wash on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MAGINEL WRIGHT ENRIGHT BARNEY. Children Sledding. Watercolor, pencil, and wash (...) |