Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | ARTHUR B. DAVIES. In Provence, lithograph, 1924. 254x368 mm; 10x14 1/2 inches, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | ÉDOUARD MANET Théodore de Banville, tourné à gauche. Etching and aquatint (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | CAMILLE PISSARRO Les Faneuses. Etching printed in dark brown on cream laid (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung, Gewebe |
| | WILLIAM MERRITT CHASE Spanish Peasant. Etching and drypoint on cream wove (...) |
Femme avec un Bâton de Marche |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | PAUL CÉSAR HELLEU Femme avec un Bâton de Marche. Drypoint. 430x330 mm; 17x13 (...) |