Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 177 - EUR 265) |
| | DESIGNER UNKNOWN CANADA'S VICTORY LOAN. Salesman's Manual with loose pamphlets. 1941. 12 1/2x9 1/2 inches, 31 3/4x24 cm. Condition A-: minor creases in front and back covers. Spiral-bound with reading materials in back (...) |
| | HERVÉ MORVAN (1917-1980) EVIAN. 9 1/4x24 1/2 inches, 23 1/2x62 cm. De la (...) |
GOOD POSTURE AND PROPER DIET PROMOTE HEALTH |
| | DESIGNER UNKNOWN GOOD POSTURE AND PROPER DIET PROMOTE HEALTH. 18x12 1/4 inches, 45 3/4x31 cm. Condtion A- / A: light creasing in margins; skinning on verso. (...) |
| | J. BOLOT (DATES UNKNOWN) ELLE & VIRE. 1953. 16 1/2x12 1/2 inches, 42x31 (...) |
NORTHLAND SKIS / SUPER QUALITY - SUPER PERFORMANCE |
| | R. PALLHUBER (DATES UNKNOWN) NORTHLAND SKIS / SUPER QUALITY - SUPER (...) |