10636
Swann Galleries
New York
United States
2013-01-29
310

SWANN GALLERIES

United States, New York, 2013-01-29

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Old Master Drawings"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 310, Seiten 1 bis 62, aktuelle Seite 1
SA Coastal Scene with a Cottage
BRITISH SCHOOL,SA Coastal Scene with a Cottage,Swann Galleries US 2013-01-29
Postennummer 313
Tinte, Feder, Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
ENGLISH SCHOOL, 18TH-CENTURY SA Coastal Scene with a Cottage. Pen and brown (...)
Study of a Horse
OMMEGANCK Balthazar Paul 1755-1826,Study of a Horse,1783,Swann Galleries US 2013-01-29
Postennummer 169
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
BALTHASAR-PAUL OMMEGANCK (Antwerp 1755-1826 Antwerp) Study of a Horse. Pencil (...)
1879 - 1954
Environs de Vannes
FRELAUT Jean 1879-1954,Environs de Vannes,Swann Galleries US 2013-01-29
Postennummer 247
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Farbige
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
JEAN FRÉLAUT (Grenoble 1879-1954 Vannes) Environs de Vannes. Watercolor and (...)
Three drawings
FRENCH SCHOOL,Three drawings,Swann Galleries US 2013-01-29
Postennummer 212
Kreide
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
FRENCH SCHOOL, 17TH/18TH-CENTURY Three drawings. Angel in an Arched Frame, pen (...)
Landscape with Soldiers Resting
FRENCH SCHOOL,Landscape with Soldiers Resting,1806,Swann Galleries US 2013-01-29
Postennummer 245
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
FRENCH SCHOOL, EARLY 19TH-CENTURY Landscape with Soldiers Resting. Watercolro (...)