SA Coastal Scene with a Cottage |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Bleistift, Papier |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL, 18TH-CENTURY SA Coastal Scene with a Cottage. Pen and brown (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | BALTHASAR-PAUL OMMEGANCK (Antwerp 1755-1826 Antwerp) Study of a Horse. Pencil (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Farbige |
| | JEAN FRÉLAUT (Grenoble 1879-1954 Vannes) Environs de Vannes. Watercolor and (...) |
Technik | | Kreide |
| | FRENCH SCHOOL, 17TH/18TH-CENTURY Three drawings. Angel in an Arched Frame, pen (...) |
Landscape with Soldiers Resting |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | FRENCH SCHOOL, EARLY 19TH-CENTURY Landscape with Soldiers Resting. Watercolro (...) |