Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | JULES CHÉRET (1836-1932) JULES CHÉRET Pastilles Geraudel . Color lithograph, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | LEONARD BASKIN Safari . Lithograph, circa 1972 . 650x410 mm; 25 5/8x16 1/8 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | LOUIS LEGRAND La Divine Parole . Etching, aquatint and drypoint printed in (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | LEONARD BASKIN Children and Still Life . Woodcut, 1956 . 307x305 mm; 12 1/8x12 (...) |
| | CHAIM GROSS Two color lithographs. Mother Playing , 1971. 500x650 mm; 19 (...) |