Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | KEITH MORRISON (1942 - ) The Eagle Listens . Color lithograph, 1978. 700x525 (...) |
Untitled (Floral Composition) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Etching and aquatint, 1967. 275x195 mm; 10 7/8x7 7/8 inches, full margins. (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2008-02-19 vom Auktionshaus Swann Galleries in New York versteigert.
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | ROMARE BEARDEN (1911 -1988) The Olympics . Color screenprint, 1976. 1012x641 (...) |
| | ROBERT BLACKBURN (1920 - 2003) Root Toot # I . Color lithograph, 1969. 580x440 (...) |
For Japanese With Mirrors |
| | CAMILLE BILLOPS (1933 - ) For Japanese With Mirrors. Color etching and (...) |