Two prints.
Brooklyn Bridge<</b> |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
Two color screenprints.
The Theory of Twilight<</b> |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | > * The Glance of Eternity<</b>>. Both 1983. Both 610x455 mm; (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Color lithograph, 1969. 16 3/4x19 1/2 inches, full margins. Artist's proof (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | ONE OF ONLY SEVERAL PROOFS. Woodcut on white laid Japan paper, 1968. 94x120 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |