10633
Susanin's
Chicago
United States
2019-05-22
201

SUSANIN'S

United States, Chicago, 2019-05-22

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Spring Premiere Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 201, Seiten 1 bis 41, aktuelle Seite 1
1900 - 1968
Village in Winter
EVE Jean 1900-1968,Village in Winter,Susanin's US 2019-05-22
Postennummer 2196124
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Jean Eve (French, 1910-1986) Village in Winter. Color lithograph, signed in (...)
An Ester Bassano Porcelain Figure
Bassano Ester,An Ester Bassano Porcelain Figure,Susanin's US 2019-05-22
Postennummer 2192043
Porzellan
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
An Ester Bassano Porcelain Figure. Depicting a woman with two Borzoi dogs. (...)
Couple From The Arctic
ANONYMOUS,Couple From The Arctic,Susanin's US 2019-05-22
Postennummer 2192045
Anonymous
Holzskulptur
Schätzungen
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 90 - EUR 179)
Auktionsbasis
USD 50 (EUR 45)
33.66 X 0 cm
A Lladro Figural Group 'Couple From The Arctic'. Marked Lladro, reference number 2038 Height: 13.25
A Contemporary Glass Sculpture
Eggert Dale,A Contemporary Glass Sculpture,Susanin's US 2019-05-22
Postennummer 2192046
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bildhauerarbeit, Glas
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
A Contemporary Glass Sculpture. Etched glass disc with beveled edge. Signed (...)
Bust Of Dante's Beatrice
ANONYMOUS,Bust Of Dante's Beatrice,Susanin's US 2019-05-22
Postennummer 2192047
Anonymous
Alabaster
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
USD 50 (EUR 45)
17.78 X 0 cm
An Alabaster Bust Of Dante's Beatrice. Height: 7"