Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Jean Eve (French, 1910-1986) Village in Winter. Color lithograph, signed in (...) |
An Ester Bassano Porcelain Figure |
Technik | | Porzellan |
| | An Ester Bassano Porcelain Figure. Depicting a woman with two Borzoi dogs. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 90 - EUR 179) |
| | A Lladro Figural Group 'Couple From The Arctic'. Marked Lladro, reference number 2038 Height: 13.25 |
A Contemporary Glass Sculpture |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Glas |
| | A Contemporary Glass Sculpture. Etched glass disc with beveled edge. Signed (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Alabaster |
| | An Alabaster Bust Of Dante's Beatrice. Height: 7" |