Technik | | Silber |
| | Description: A P. Valenti Sterling Silver Plaque. Repousse silver plaque in (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Masonit |
| | Description: Willie Lee Atkyns Jr. (American, 1913-1987) #208. Acrylic on (...) |
Portrait of a Native American |
| | Description: E. Johnson (20th Century) Portrait of a Native American. Oil on (...) |
| | Description: Len Gridley Everett (American, 1925-1984) Girl Combing Her Hair. (...) |
Rolex: Watchword of the World |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Herbert Leupin (Swiss, 1916-1999) Rolex: Watchword of the World. (...) |