10633
Susanin's
Chicago
United States
2017-05-24
198

SUSANIN'S

United States, Chicago, 2017-05-24

Katalog der Auktionslose

"May Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 198, Seiten 1 bis 40, aktuelle Seite 1
Untitled
VALENTI P,Untitled,Susanin's US 2017-05-24
Postennummer 1844025
Silber
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: A P. Valenti Sterling Silver Plaque. Repousse silver plaque in (...)
1913 - 1987
#208
ATKYNS Lee 1913-1987,#208,1966,Susanin's US 2017-05-24
Postennummer 1846113
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Masonit
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Description: Willie Lee Atkyns Jr. (American, 1913-1987) #208. Acrylic on (...)
Portrait of a Native American
BIXBEE William Johnson 1850-1921,Portrait of a Native American,Susanin's US 2017-05-24
Postennummer 1846114
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: E. Johnson (20th Century) Portrait of a Native American. Oil on (...)
Girl Combing Her Hair
EVERETT Len Gridley 1925-1984,Girl Combing Her Hair,1959,Susanin's US 2017-05-24
Postennummer 1846118
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Description: Len Gridley Everett (American, 1925-1984) Girl Combing Her Hair. (...)
1916 - 1999
Rolex: Watchword of the World
LEUPIN Herbert 1916-1999,Rolex: Watchword of the World,Susanin's US 2017-05-24
Postennummer 1846128
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Description: Herbert Leupin (Swiss, 1916-1999) Rolex: Watchword of the World. (...)