Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Charles Newington, 'Racer', signed in pencil and numbered 38/150, colour (...) |
untitled abstract composition |
| | Felicity Weaver, untitled abstract composition, a pair, one signed and (...) |
Still life of Albertine roses |
| | John Codner, still life of Albertine roses, signed, inscribed verso, oil on (...) |
Silwood Park House, Ascot |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jack Merriott, 'Silwood Park House, Ascot', signed, titled verso and further (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | William Littlejohn, 'Fish and Mirror', signed, titled and numbered 50/50, (...) |