Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | C Bargez, a French river landscape, signed and dated 1903, oil on board, 24.5 (...) |
| | Mike Rome, 'Landscape 14', signed, labelled verso, oil on board, 59.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Read, 'Lavender Fields', signed and dated 05, watercolour, 53 x (...) |
| | H W Britcher, Folkestone Harbour, signed and initialled, oil on board, 59 x (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | H Mitchell Cotts, 'Nunnington', signed, titled and numbered 1/8, lithograph, (...) |