10625
Stride and Son
Chichester
2016-07-29
72

STRIDE AND SON

United Kingdom, Chichester, 2016-07-29

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"July Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 72, Seiten 1 bis 15, aktuelle Seite 1
Moored boats in an estuary
BRITISH SCHOOL,Moored boats in an estuary,Stride and Son GB 2016-07-29
Postennummer 1228
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
English School, moored boats in an estuary, unsigned, watercolour, 25.5 x (...)
Downs near Jevington
LARKIN C,Downs near Jevington,Stride and Son GB 2016-07-29
Postennummer 1229
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
C Larkin, Downs near Jevington, signed, watercolour, 17 x (...)
Contemporary
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Contemporary,Stride and Son GB 2016-07-29
Postennummer 1316
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
European School, contemporary, circus performers, oil on panel, 38 x (...)
1840 - 1906
A tree lined riverside path
ADAMS John Clayton 1840-1906,A tree lined riverside path,1902,Stride and Son GB 2016-07-29
Postennummer 1388
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
John Clayton Adams, a tree lined riverside path, signed and dated 1902, oil on (...)
1804 - 1881
Enneoctonus Collurio
GOULD John H 1804-1881,Enneoctonus Collurio,Stride and Son GB 2016-07-29
Postennummer 1397
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Farbige Grafik
After J Gould and H C Richter, 'Enneoctonus Collurio'; 'Enneoctonus Rufus', a (...)