Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Claudette Schreuders The Guilty Bystander signed, dated 2018, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Description: Banele Khoza Esselen Street signed and dated 2016 acrylic on (...) |
Technik | | Inkjet print |
| | Description: Zanele Muholi Isililo XX from an edition of 100 2014 inkjet print (...) |
Untitled 12, from the series …in this city |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Mack Magagane Untitled 12, from the series …in this city from an (...) |
Untitled 21, from the series …in this city |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Mack Magagane Untitled 21, from the series …in this city from an (...) |