TWO ZEBRAS PASSING IN THE NIGHT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Bevan de Wet TWO ZEBRAS PASSING IN THE NIGHT etching and embossing, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | ZAR 20.000 - ZAR 40.000 (EUR 1.366 - EUR 2.732) |
| | Two Nymphenburg ````Blanc de Chine```` figurines, 19th century, Bavarian (...) |
OVERLOOKING A MOUNTAIN VALLEY |
| | Willem Hermanus Coetzer OVERLOOKING A MOUNTAIN VALLEY signed and dated 48 oil (...) |
| | Cecil Higgs ABSTRACT signed and dated 69 oil on canvas 1 41 by 50,5cm age (...) |
HOUSES IN AN OVERCAST LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Wolf Kibel HOUSES IN AN OVERCAST LANDSCAPE signed and dated 1934 watercolour (...) |