Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie, Radierung |
| | Lot 4 Jimmy Ernst (1920-1984): Untitled Etching in black on wove paper, signed (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lot 6 Bruno Conte (b. 1939): Frammenti di Natura Three mixed media collages, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Lot 9 Kim Lim (1937-1997): Untitled (Red) Aquatint in red on wove paper, 1972, (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 185 - EUR 278) |
| | Lot 10 20th Century School: Untitled Carved walnut, unsigned. 24 x 12 x 8 in. Estate of Paul and Clara Kellner |
| | Lot 11 Eugenie Baizerman (1899-1949): Cafeteria Oil on canvas, 1933, signed, (...) |