Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | After Marc Chagall: Two Figures and a Dog Photomechanical reproduction. 13 1/2 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | After Diego Rivera: Man Carrying Basket Watercolor on paper, signed lower (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Mary P. Cunningham: Shacks in Tiptonville Wood cut, signed, titled and (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | USD 25 - USD 50 (EUR 18 - EUR 36) |
| | 20th Century School: Abstract Composition Mixed media on paper, unsigned, framed. Provenance: Property from the estate of Ruth Ford, The Dakota, NYC. 15 3/4 x 10 1/2 in. Estimate $ 25-50 |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Kupfer |
| | Attributed to Robert Marshall Watts (American, 1923-1988): "Secrets" Sheet (...) |